You are here: Home > American Fibertek > IP Ethernet
We found 96 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
1 2
SFP-FX American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFPFX Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Multimode 62u, 1310nm

American Fibertek SFP-FX MM 100Mbps 1310nm 2KM 2 Fiber LC

Our Price: $42.02
SFP-FX-15 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-FX-15 Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Multimode, 1310nm

American Fibertek SFP-FX-15 SM 100Mbps 1310nm 15KM 2 Fiber LC

Our Price: $43.97
SFP-LX-2 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFPLX2 Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Multimode 50u, 1310nm

American Fibertek SFP-LX-2 MM 1000Mbps 1310nm 2KM 2 Fiber LC

Our Price: $48.52
SFP-LX American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-LX Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1310nm

American Fibertek SFP-LX SM 1000Mbps 1310nm 10KM 2 Fiber LC

Our Price: $50.43
SFP-LX1-1B American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1B Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Multimode 62u, 1550/1310nm, Single Fiber GigE

American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1B MM 50 micron 1000Mbps 1550/1310nm 550M 1 Fiber LC

Our Price: $50.43
SFP-LX1-1A American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Multimode 62u, 1310/1550nm, Single Fiber GigE

American Fibertek SFP-LX1-1A MM 50 micron 1000Mbps 1310/1550nm 550M 1 Fiber LC

Our Price: $51.76
SFP-LX1-20A American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-LX1-20A Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1310/1550nm, Single Fiber GigE

American Fibertek SFP-LX1-20A SM 1000Mbps 1310/1550nm 20KM 1 Fiber LC

Our Price: $55.33
SFP-FX1-20A American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-FX1-20A Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1310/1550nm, Single Fiber Fast

American Fibertek SFP-FX1-20A SM 100Mbps 1310/1550nm 20KM 1 Fiber

Our Price: $56.31
SFP-SX American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-SX Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Multimode 50u, 850nm

American Fibertek SFP-SX 1000Mbps 850nm Multimode 220M/550M 62.5u/50u 2 Fiber LC

Our Price: $63.78
SFP-TX American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-TX Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Copper

American Fibertek SFP-TX Copper 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45

Our Price: $73.08
SFP-LX1-20B American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-LX1-20B Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1550/1310nm, Single Fiber GigE

American Fibertek SFP-LX1-20B SM 1000Mbps 1550/1310nm 20KM 1 Fiber LC

Our Price: $104.00
SFP-FX1-20B American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-FX1-20B Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1550/1310nm, Single Fiber Fast

American Fibertek SFP-FX1-20B SM 100Mbps 1550/1310nm 20KM 1 Fiber

Our Price: $105.63
SFP-BXD American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-BXD Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1490/1310nm, Single Fiber GigE

American Fibertek SFP-BXD SM 1000Mbps 1490/1310nm 20KM 1 Fiber LC

Our Price: $121.00
SFP-BXU American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-BXU Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1310/1490nm, Single Fiber GigE

American Fibertek SFP-BXU SM 1000Mbps 1310/1490nm 20KM 1 Fiber LC

Our Price: $121.00
PS-4830 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek PS-4830

American Fibertek PS-4830 4-Ch Digital Video/ 2-Ch RS232 & MPD, 21dB

Our Price: $142.00
SFP-59-40 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-59-40 Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1590nm, CWDM

American Fibertek SFP-59-40 SM 1000Mbps 1590nm 40KM 2 Fiber LC

Our Price: $145.00
SFP-61-40 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-61-40 Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1610nm, CWDM

American Fibertek SFP-61-40 SM 1000Mbps 1610nm 40KM 2 Fiber LC

Our Price: $145.00
PS-4860 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek PS-4860

American Fibertek PS-4860 4-Ch Digital Video/ MPD & Audio, 12dB, 2KM

Our Price: $194.00
PS-48120 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek PS-48120

  • Also known as: PS48120, AZ-PS48120
  • Our Price: $201.00
    SFP-ZX American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SFP-ZX Small Form Pluggable Ethernet Modules, Single Mode, 1550nm

    American Fibertek SFP-ZX SM 1000Mbps 1550nm 80KM 2 Fiber LC

    Our Price: $227.00
    PC-1248 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek PC-1248 12VDC to 48VDC Power Converter

    American Fibertek PC-1248 Power Converter 12 Volts to 48 Volts 30 Watts

    Our Price: $306.00
    MX-46-FX-ST-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX46FXSTPOE Two Fiber Module, FX, Multimode, ST Connector, POE

    American Fibertek MX-46-FX-ST-POE Ethernet - FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000  MM 2 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $486.00
    MX-50-FX-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-50-FX-ST Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-ST Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $486.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SLST Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Single Mode, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-ST Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $486.00
    MX-50-FX-1F-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50-FX-1FST One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-1F-ST Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 1 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $533.70
    MX-49-LX-SL-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49LXSLST Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, LX, Single Mode, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-SL-ST Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $550.00
    MX-49-LX-SL-SC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49LXSLSC Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, LX, Single Mode, SC Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-SL-SC Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $550.00
    MX-49-LX-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-49-LX-ST Two Fiber/Port, Module LX Multimode Transreceiver, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-ST Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $550.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FX1FST Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 1 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $550.00
    MX-50-FX-ST-PoE-HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSTPOEHP Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector, PoE, 60W

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-ST-PoE-HP Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE 60W Module

    Our Price: $553.85
    MX-49-SX-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-49-SX-ST Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, SX, Multimode, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-SX-ST Ethernet - 2 SX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $577.00
    MX-49-SX-SC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-49-SX-SC Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, SX, Multimode, SC Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-SX-SC Ethernet - 2 SX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $577.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST-PoE-HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSL1FSTPOEHP One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Single Mode, ST Connector, 60W POE

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST-PoE-HP Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 1 Fiber PoE 60W Module

    Our Price: $579.42
    MX50FXSTPOE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSTPOE Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector, PoE

    American Fibertek MX50FXSTPOE Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000  MM 2 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $582.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-ST-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSLSTPOE Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Single Mode, ST Connector, PoE

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-ST-POE Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $582.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-ST-PoE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSLSTPOEPL Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Single Mode, ST Connector, PoE+

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-ST-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $582.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-ST-PoE-HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSLSTPOEHP Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Single Mode, ST Connector, 60W POE

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-ST-PoE-HP Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber PoE 60W Module

    Our Price: $582.00
    MX-50-FX-ST-PoE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSTPOEPLUS One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector, PoE+

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-ST-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $582.00
    MX-49-SX-ST-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49SXSTPOE Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, SX, Multimode, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-SX-ST-POE Ethernet - 2 SX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $641.00
    MX-49-SX-SC-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49SXSCPOE Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, SX, Multimode, SC Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-SX-SC-POE Ethernet - 2 SX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $641.00
    SM10P-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SM10P-POE Layer 2 Managed Switch, Eight 10/100 Base-TX, Two SFP/RJ-45 Combo Ports, PoE

    American Fibertek SM10P-POE Managed Switch - 10 Port with PoE

    Our Price: $645.00
    SM8P-SFP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek SM8P-SFP Six 100/1000Base-X SFP, 2 Dual Speed SFP/RJ-45 Combo Ports

    American Fibertek SM8P-SFP Managed Switch - 8 Port Switch - 6 SFP - 2 Combo

    Our Price: $645.00
    MX-49-LX-SC-PoE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49LXSCPOE+ Two Fiber/Port, Module LX Multimode Transreceiver, SC Connector, PoE+

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-SC-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-49-LX-SL-ST-PoE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49LXSLSTPOEPLUS Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, LX, Single Mode, ST Connector, PoE+

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-SL-ST-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-49-LX-SL-ST-PoE-HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-49LXSLSTPOEHP Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, LX, Single Mode, PoE

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-SL-ST-PoE-HP Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 2 Fiber PoE 60W Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-49-LX-ST-PoE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49LXSTPOEPLUS Two Fiber/Port, Module LX Multimode Transreceiver, ST Connector, PoE+

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-ST-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-49-LX-ST-PoE-HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49LXSTPOEHP Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, LX, Multimode, SC Connector, PoE

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-ST-PoE-HP Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE 60W Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-50-FX-1F-ST-PoE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FX1FSTPOEPLUS One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector, POE+

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-1F-ST-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 1 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-50-FX-1F-ST-PoE-HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FX1FSTPOEHP One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, FX, Multimode, ST Connector, 60W PoE

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-1F-ST-PoE-HP Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 1 Fiber PoE 60W Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSL1FSTPOE One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Single Mode, ST Connector, POE

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST-POE Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 1 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST-PoE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FXSL1FSTPOEPL One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Single Mode, ST Connector, POE+

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-SL-1F-ST-PoE+ Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 SM 1 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $647.00
    MX-50-FX-1F-ST-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX50FX1FSTPOE One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, FX, Multimode, ST Connector, POE

    American Fibertek MX-50-FX-1F-ST-POE Ethernet - 2 FX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000  MM 1 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $667.00
    MX-6p American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-6P 6 Port Module, Four 10/100 Base-TX, Two 1000Base-X SFP Ethernet Port Switch

    American Fibertek MX-6p Mini 6 Port (4F+2G-SFP) Ethernet Switch

    Our Price: $698.00
    MX-49-SX-ST-POE+ American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49SXSTPOEPLUS Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, SX, Multimode, ST Connector, PoE+

    American Fibertek MX-49-SX-ST-POE+ Ethernet - 2 SX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE+ Module

    Our Price: $699.00
    MX-49-LX-ST-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49LXSTPOE Two Fiber/Port, Module LX Multimode Transreceiver, ST Connector, PoE

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-ST-POE Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $706.00
    MX-49-LX-1F-ST American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-49-LX-1F-ST One Fiber/Port, Module LX Multimode Transreceiver, ST Connector

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-1F-ST Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 1 Fiber Module

    Our Price: $711.00
    MX-49-SX-ST-POE-HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX49SXSTPOEHP Two Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module, SX, Multimode, ST Connector, 60W PoE

    American Fibertek MX-49-SX-ST-POE-HP Ethernet - 2 SX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE 60W Module

    Our Price: $738.00
    MX-49-LX-1F-ST-POE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-49-LX-1F-ST-POE One Fiber/Port Transreceiver, Module LX Multimode, ST Connector, PoE

    American Fibertek MX-49-LX-1F-ST-POE Ethernet - 2 LX Fiber Port + 2 RJ45 Ports 10/100/1000 MM 2 Fiber PoE Module

    Our Price: $770.00
    MX-6p-PoE American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX-6P-POE 6 Port Module, Four 10/100 Base-TX, Two 1000Base-X SFP Ethernet Port Switch, PoE/PoE+

    American Fibertek MX-6p-PoE Mini 6 Port (4F+2G-SFP) Ethernet Switch w/ PoE

    Our Price: $776.00
    MX-6p-PoE-1HP American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MX6PPOE1HP Four 10/100Base-TX & Two 1000Base-X SFP Ethernet 6 Port Switch, High Power PoE (60W)

    American Fibertek MX-6p-PoE-1HP Mini 6 Port (4F+2G-SFP) Ethernet Switch w/ 2 at PoE and 1 HP PoE Port

    Our Price: $776.00
       
     
    1 2