You are here: Home > American Fibertek > Fiber Optics > Video
We found 38 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
1
MRM-100C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MRM100C Single Channel FM Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MRM-100C FM Video  Module Rx 850nm 12 dB MM

Our Price: $190.00
MTM-1C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MTM-1C Single Channel FM Video Mini Module Transmitter

American Fibertek MTM-1C FM Video Mini Module Tx 850nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $190.00
MTM-100C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MTM100C Single Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MTM-100C FM Video  Module Tx 850nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $217.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RTM-100C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RTM100C Single Channel FM Video Rack Card Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RTM-100C FM Video  Rack Card Tx 850nm 12 dB MM

Our Price: $226.00
RRM-100C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM100C Single Channel FM Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RRM-100C FM Video  Rack Card Rx 850nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $226.00
RT-10 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT-10 Single Channel Video Rack Card Transmitter

American Fibertek RT-10 Baseband Video Rack Card Tx 850nm 17dB MM

Our Price: $235.00
MT-10-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-10-12VDC Single Channel Video Module Transmitter, 12VDC

American Fibertek MT-10-12VDC Baseband Video Module Tx 850nm 17dB MM

Our Price: $235.00
MTM-300C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MTM-300C Single Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MTM-300C FM Video  Module Tx 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $300.00
MRM-300C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MRM300C Single Channel FM Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MRM-300C FM Video  Module Rx 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $300.00
MT-1 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-1 Single Channel Mini Module Video Transmitter

American Fibertek MT-1 Mini Video Transmitter Module 850nm 17dB MM

Our Price: $310.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RRM-300C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM-300C Single Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RRM-300C FM Video  Rack Card Rx 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $358.00
RTM-300C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RTM-300C Single Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RTM-300C FM Video  Rack Card Tx 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $358.00
RT-20 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT20 Dual Channel Rack Card Transmitter

American Fibertek RT-20 Two Channel Video Tx Rack Card - 2 Fiber 850nm 17dB MM

Our Price: $364.00
MR-10-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR10-12VDC Single Channel Module Receiver, 12VDC

American Fibertek MR-10-12VDC Baseband Video Module Rx 850nm 17dB MM

Our Price: $364.00
VK-M1C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek VKM1C Single Channel FM Video Transmission Kit, Mini

American Fibertek VK-M1C FM Video Kit  850nm MM with MTM-1C Tx

Our Price: $371.00
VK-M100 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek VKM100 Single Channel FM Video Transmission Kit, Low Profile

American Fibertek VK-M100 FM Video Kits  850nm MM with MTM-100C Tx

Our Price: $371.00
MRM-300C-S American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MRM300CS Single Channel FM Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MRM-300C-S FM Video Module Rx 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $377.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MRM-301CE-S
RR-10 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-10 Single Channel Video Rack Card Receiver

American Fibertek RR-10 Baseband Video Rack Card Rx 850nm 17dB MM

Our Price: $417.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
MR-10 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-10 Single Channel Module Receiver, 24VAC

American Fibertek MR-10 MODULE VIDEO RX,MM

Our Price: $417.00
RRM-910 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM910 Single Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RRM-910 Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Rx 1300nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $429.00
MRM-910 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MRM-910 Single Channel Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MRM-910 Digital Video 10 Bit Module Rx 1300nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $429.00
MTM-910 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MTM-910 Single Channel Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MTM-910 Digital Video 10 Bit Module Tx 1300nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $429.00
MR-91-1.5G American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-91-15G SD/HD-SDI Serial Digital Video Interface, Multimode, Module Receiver

American Fibertek MR-91-1.5G Dual Rate SD-SDI or HD-SDI - Module Rx - MM

Our Price: $429.00
MT-91-1.5G American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-91-15G SD/HD-SDI Serial Digital Video Interface, Multimode, Module Transmitter

American Fibertek MT-91-1.5G Dual Rate SD-SDI or HD-SDI - Module Tx - MM

Our Price: $429.00
RRM-300C-S American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM-300CS Single Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RRM-300C-S FM Video Rack Card Tx 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $451.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RRM-301C-S
RTM-30C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RTM-30C Single Channel FM Video 3-up Rack Card Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RTM-30C FM Video 3 Channel Rack Card Tx - 3 Fibers 850nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $519.00
MTM-910SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MTM-910SL Single Channel Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MTM-910SL Copper, 10/1001000Mbps, RJ45

Our Price: $534.00
RRM-910SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM-910SL Single Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RRM-910SL 8-Ch 10-Bit Digital Video / 2-Ch Multi-Protocol Data, 1300/1550nm, 21dB

Our Price: $534.00
MRM-910SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MRM-910SL Single Channel Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MRM-910SL Drop and Repeat RS485 Transceiver, 1300/1550nm, 18dB

Our Price: $534.00
RR-20 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-20 Dual Channel Rack Card Video Receiver, Automatic Gain Control Option

American Fibertek RR-20 Two Channel Video Rx Rack Card - 2 Fiber 850nm 17dB MM

Our Price: $570.00
MTM-300C-S American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MTM300CS Single Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MTM-300C-S FM Video Module Tx 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $587.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MTM-301CE-S
RRM-920 American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM-920 Two Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RRM-920 Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card 2 Channel Rx - 2 Fiber 1300nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $590.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RTM-300C-S American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RTM-300C-S Single Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RTM-300C-S 16-Channels, Power Fail Safe, NO/NC Outputs, 1300nm, 21dB

Our Price: $619.00
RTM-33C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RTM-33C Single Channel FM Video 3-up Rack Card Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RTM-33C FM Video 3 Channel Rack Card Tx - 3 Fibers 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $714.92
RRM-33C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM-33C Single Channel FM Video 3-up Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RRM-33C FM Video 3 Channel Rack Card Rx - 3 Fibers 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $758.00
RRM-920SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM-920SL Two Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RRM-920SL 8-Channel 8-Bit Digital Video, 2KM, 1300nm, 12dB

Our Price: $783.00
RRM-33C-S American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RRM-33C-S Single Channel FM Video 3-up Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RRM-33C-S FM Video 3 Channel Rack Card Rx 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,223.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RRM-31C-S
RTM-33C-S American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RTM-33C-S Single Channel FM Video 3-up Rack Card Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RTM-33C-S FM Video 3 Channel Rack Card Rx 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,330.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
   
 
1