You are here: Home > American Fibertek > Fiber Optics > Multi-Channel Video
We found 84 results matching your criteria.
Sort By:
1 2
MR-220C-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR220C-12VDC Single Multimode Fiber, Two Channel FM Module Receiver

American Fibertek MR-220C-12VDC Two Channel FM Video Module Rx - Single Fiber 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $648.00
MT-220C-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT220C-12VDC Single Multimode Fiber, Two Channel FM Module Transmitter

American Fibertek MT-220C-12VDC Two Channel FM Video Module Tx - Single Fiber 1300nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $648.00
RT-220C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT220CSL Single Fiber Two Channel FM Video Rack Card Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RT-220C-SL Two Channel FM Video Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1300nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $783.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RT-940C-SL
MR-404C-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR404C-12VDC Single Multimode Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Module Receiver, 12 VDC

American Fibertek MR-404C-12VDC Four Channel FM Video Rx Module - Single Fiber 1310nm 6dB 2.5Km MM

Our Price: $783.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MR440C
RT-404C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT404C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Rack Card Transmitter, 2.5km

American Fibertek RT-404C Four Channel FM Video Tx Rack Card - Single Fiber 1310nm 6dB 2.5Km MM

Our Price: $899.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RT440C
RR-404C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR404C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Rack Card Receiver, 2.5km

American Fibertek RR-404C Four Channel FM Video Rx Rack Card - Single Fiber 1310nm 6dB 2.5Km MM

Our Price: $899.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RR440C
MT-440C-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT440C-12VDC Single Multimode Fiber Four Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, 5km, 12VDC

American Fibertek MT-440C-12VDC Four Channel FM Video Tx Module - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 5Km

Our Price: $912.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MT940C
MR404C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR404C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Module Receiver, 2.5km

American Fibertek MR404C FOUR CHANNEL FM VIDEO MODULE R ECEIVER

Our Price: $934.00
MT-404C-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT404C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, 2.5km

American Fibertek MT-404C-12VDC Four Channel FM Video Tx Module - Single Fiber 1310nm 6dB 2.5Km MM

Our Price: $934.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MT440C
MR-220C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR220CSL Single Fiber Two Channel FM Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MR-220C-SL Two Channel FM Video Module Rx - Single Fiber 1300nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $970.00
MT-220C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT220CSL Single Fiber Two Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MT-220C-SL Two Channel FM Video Module Tx - Single Fiber 1300nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $970.00
RR-740C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR740C Four Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RR-740C Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit  Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 2Km

Our Price: $970.00
RT-740C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT740C Four Channel Digital Video Rack Card Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RT-740C Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit  Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 2Km

Our Price: $970.00
MR-740C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR740C Four Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MR-740C Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit  Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 2Km

Our Price: $970.00
MT-740C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT740C Four Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MT-740C Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit  Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 2Km

Our Price: $970.00
MT-440C-E-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT440CE Single Multimode Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Extended Distance

American Fibertek MT-440C-E-12VDC Four Channel FM Video Tx Module - Single Fiber 1310nm 17dB 8Km

Our Price: $973.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RR-440C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR440CSL Single Fiber Four Channel Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RR-440C-SL Four Channel FM Video Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,037.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RR-940C-SL
RT-440C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT440CSL Single Fiber Four Channel Video Rack Card Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RT-440C-SL Four Channel FM Video Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,037.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RT-940C-SL
MR-440C-SL-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-440C-SL-12VDC Single Fiber Four Channel Video Module Receiver, Single Mode, 12VDC

American Fibertek MR-440C-SL-12VDC Four Channel FM Video Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,037.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MR940CSL
RT-440C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT440C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Rack Card Transmitter, 5km

American Fibertek RT-440C Four Channel FM Video Tx Rack Card - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 5Km

Our Price: $1,047.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RT940C
RR-440C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR440C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Rack Card Receiver, 5km

American Fibertek RR-440C Four Channel FM Video Rx Rack Card - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 5Km

Our Price: $1,047.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RR940C
MT440C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT440C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, 5km

American Fibertek MT440C 12VDC Four Channel FM Video Tx Module- Single Fiber

Our Price: $1,105.00
MR-740C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MR-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,153.00
MT-740C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MT-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,153.00
RR-740C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RR-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,153.00
RT-740C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video Rack Card Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RT-740C-SL Four Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,153.00
RR-220C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR220CSL Single Fiber Two Channel FM Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RR-220C-SL Two Channel FM Video Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1300nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,157.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-RR-940C-SL
MR-780C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR780C Eight Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MR-780C Eight Channel 8 Bit Digital Video Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB  MM 1Km

Our Price: $1,375.00
RT-780C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT780C Eight Channel Digital Video Rack Card Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RT-780C Eight Channel  8 Bit Digital Video Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 1K

Our Price: $1,375.00
MR-440C-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR440C-12VDC Single Multimode Fiber Four Channel FM Video Module Receiver, 5km, 12VDC

American Fibertek MR-440C-12VDC Four Channel FM Video Rx Module - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 5Km

Our Price: $1,377.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MR-940C
MR440CSL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR440CSL Single Fiber Four Channel Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MR440CSL Four Channel FM Video Module R eceiver

Our Price: $1,504.00
MT440CSL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT440CSL Single Fiber Four Channel Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MT440CSL Four Channel FM Video Module T ransmitter

Our Price: $1,504.00
MR440C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR440C Single Fiber, Four Channel FM Video Module Receiver, 5km

American Fibertek MR440C WALL MOUNT RECEIVER MULTIMODE

Our Price: $1,527.00
MR-780C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MR-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,648.00
MT-780C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MT-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,648.00
RR-780C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RR-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,648.00
RT-780C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video Rack Card Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RT-780C-SL Eight Channel Digital Video 8 Bit Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,648.00
RR-920C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-920C Two Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RR-920C Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,686.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
MT-920C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-920C Two Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MT-920C Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,686.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
MR-920C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-920C Two Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MR-920C Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,686.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RT-920C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT-920C Two Channel Digital Video Rack Card Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RT-920C Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,686.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
MT-440C-SL-12VDC American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-440C-SL-12VDC Single Fiber Four Channel Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode, 12VDC

American Fibertek MT-440C-SL-12VDC Four Channel FM Video Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB SM

Our Price: $1,703.00
Replaced by AMERICAN-FIBERTEK-MT940CSL
RR-940C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR940C Four Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RR-940C Four Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,838.00
RT-940C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT940C Four Channel Digital Video Rack Card Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek RT-940C Four Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,838.00
MR-940C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-940C Four Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MR-940C Four Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,838.00
MT-940C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT940C Four Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MT-940C Four Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 4Km MM

Our Price: $1,838.00
MR-920C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MR-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 21dB SM

Our Price: $1,838.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
MT-920C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MT-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 21dB SM

Our Price: $1,838.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RR-920C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RR-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 21dB SM

Our Price: $1,838.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RT-920C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RT-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video Rack Card Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek RT-920C-SL Two Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 21dB SM

Our Price: $1,838.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
MR-940C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR940CSL Four Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek MR-940C-SL Four Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 21dB SM

Our Price: $1,959.00
MT-940C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT940CSL Four Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Single Mode

American Fibertek MT-940C-SL Four Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 21dB SM

Our Price: $1,959.00
RR-940C-SL American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-940C-SL Four Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Single Mode

American Fibertek RR-940C-SL Four Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 21dB SM

Our Price: $1,959.00
MT-780C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT780C Eight Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MT-780C Eight Channel 8 Bit Digital Video Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 1Km

Our Price: $2,048.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RR-780C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR780C Eight Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RR-780C Eight Channel  8 Bit Digital Video Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB MM 1K

Our Price: $2,048.00
Discontinued, Call For Replacement
RR-980C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek RR-980C Eight Channel Digital Video Rack Card Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek RR-980C Eight Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Rack Card Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 2Km M

Our Price: $2,109.00
MR-980C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MR-980C Eight Channel Digital Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MR-980C Eight Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Rx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 2Km MM

Our Price: $2,109.00
MT-980C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MT-980C Eight Channel Digital Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MT-980C Eight Channel Digital Video 10 Bit Module Tx - Single Fiber 1310nm 12dB 2Km MM

Our Price: $2,109.00
MRT-860C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MRT860C Single Fiber Six-Channel FM Video Module Transmitter, Multimode

American Fibertek MRT-860C Six Channel Video Tx - Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $2,122.00
MRR-860C American Fibertek | JMAC Supply American Fibertek MRR860C Single Fiber Six-Channel FM Video Module Receiver, Multimode

American Fibertek MRR-860C Six Channel Video Rx - Single Fiber 1310/1550nm 12dB MM

Our Price: $2,122.00
   
 
1 2