Home > Hikvision >

Hikvision DS-2CD4332FWD-IZHS 3MP WDR Outdoor Dome Network Camera
DS-2CD4332FWD-IZHS Hikvision | JMAC Supply
 
Limited Stock
Our Price: $609.99


Product Code: HIKVISION-DS-2CD4332FWD-IZHS
Qty:

Description Product Resources
 

Hikvision DS-2CD4332FWD-IZHS 3MP WDR Outdoor Dome Network Camera

UPC: 816783017858
Also known as: DS2CD4332FWDIZHS, HX-OD4332WS, HIK-DS2CD4332FWDIZHS


The Hikvision DS-2CD4332FWD-IZHS is a 3MP WDR outdoor dome network camera with up to a 2048 x 1536 high resolution.
Features:
  • Up to 2048 x 1536 high resolution
  • Full HD1080p video
  • Smart Codec
  • 120dB WDR, 3D DNR
  • Triple streams
  • On-board storage, up to 64GB
  • Smart Focus: Motorized VF lens (-Z)
  • Smart VQD
  • Smart Facial Detection
  • Intrusion Detection
  • Built-in heater(-H)
  • Defog
  • EIS (Electronic Image Stabilization)

Share your knowledge of this product with other customers... Be the first to write a review

Browse for more products in the same category as this item:

Hikvision
IP Video Surveillance > Cameras > PTZ Cameras
IP Video Surveillance > Cameras